Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 26.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | MAHMUDOV Alisher | RUS-KLIN | 28.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | KOVALERENKO BORIS | RUS-KAL | 34.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | MISHIN DANILA | RUS-PET | 34.790 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | NEDOSENKO Gleb | RUS-KLIN | 25.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 28.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SIURSIN ZAKHAR | RUS-KAL | 41.285 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | IARTSEV ARTUR | RUS-KAL | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 116. | SLIVKIN ROMAN | RUS-KAL | - | false start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | CHERNIAVSKIY Lev | RUS-KAL | 31.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | EREMEIKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 38.081 | ||
- | (2) | 110. | CHEBYKIN DENIS | RUS-KAL | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 145. | ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR | RUS-PET | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 119. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | - | false start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KOVALERENKO BORIS | RUS-KAL | 35.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | MISHIN DANILA | RUS-PET | 35.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | SIURSIN ZAKHAR | RUS-KAL | 50.636 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | NEDOSENKO Gleb | RUS-KLIN | 25.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 25.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | MAHMUDOV Alisher | RUS-KLIN | 28.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | CHERNIAVSKIY Lev | RUS-KAL | 31.698 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | EREMEIKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 38.653 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | - | off track |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 121. | NEDOSENKO Gleb | RUS-KLIN | 34 | 1 | 0:25.088 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:25.633 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | MAHMUDOV Alisher | RUS-KLIN | 13 | 3 | 0:28.064 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | CHERNIAVSKIY Lev | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:31.414 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 112. | EREMEIKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:38.081 | ||
6. | A | - | 8. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 6 | 0:28.057 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 114. | KOVALERENKO BORIS | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:34.446 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 144. | MISHIN DANILA | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:34.790 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 115. | SIURSIN ZAKHAR | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:41.285 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 145. | ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR | RUS-PET | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 110. | CHEBYKIN DENIS | RUS-KAL | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 113. | IARTSEV ARTUR | RUS-KAL | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 119. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 116. | SLIVKIN ROMAN | RUS-KAL | 10 | NO TIME |