MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.530 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:55.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:02.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.784 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.463 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:46.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.081 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.312 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.963 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.363 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:44.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.551 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.591 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:44.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.771 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:44.150 | |||
2. | 2. | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.105 | |||
3. | 3. | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:44.515 | |||
4. | 4. | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:44.302 | |||
5. | - | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:46.922 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:45.784 | |||
7. | 2. | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:50.255 | |||
8. | 3. | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:50.790 | |||
9. | 4. | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:50.907 | ||||
10. | 5. | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:59.591 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:11.530 | ||||
12. | 4. | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:15.081 | ||||
13. | 5. | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:28.463 |