MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 27.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 30.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 37.512 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 28.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 37.437 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 43.471 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.753 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 27.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 28.959 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 27.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.219 | ||
5 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 35.153 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 26.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.249 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 26.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 26.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:26.033 | |||
2. | 2. | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:26.334 | |||
3. | 3. | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.712 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:27.465 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 5 | 0:28.073 | ||||
6. | 3. | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:27.780 | ||||
7. | 4. | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:28.249 | ||||
8. | 4. | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 8 | 0:28.219 | ||||
9. | 5. | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:28.207 | ||||
10. | - | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 10 | 0:28.930 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:30.680 | ||||
12. | 3. | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:37.437 | ||||
13. | 4. | 51. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:28.959 | ||||
14. | 4. | 185. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:37.512 | ||||
15. | 4. | 167. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:43.471 | ||||
- | 121. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 16 | ----- |