Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 4. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (5) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (1) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 52. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | equipment | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:13.474 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:16.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:39.814 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:13.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:19.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:19.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.421 | ||
- | (2) | 15. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.309 | ||
- | (2) | 15. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
- | (3) | 52. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | equipment | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:16.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.168 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.107 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.636 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:30.821 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.890 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:08.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:09.670 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:12.157 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:14.876 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:15.731 | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:23.183 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:08.080 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:09.670 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:12.157 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:14.876 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 39. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:14.801 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 41. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:19.263 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:16.452 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 26. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 1:19.528 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:24.107 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:27.636 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 14. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:29.904 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 18. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:36.421 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:39.814 | |||
C | - | 52. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
C | - | 15. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | NO TIME |