Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:12.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:13.076 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:01.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:07.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:25.796 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 3:01.651 | ||||
. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 3:12.259 | ||||
. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 5. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3 | 3:07.266 | ||||
. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL | ||||||||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | ||||||||
. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL | ||||||||
. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 4 | 3:13.076 | ||||
. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | ||||||||
5. | 3. | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5 | 4:25.796 | ||||
. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD |