Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:48.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:00.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:51.764 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.839 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:47.577 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.628 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.065 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:09.387 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:03.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:03.370 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.654 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:56.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.170 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:00.726 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.137 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.254 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:12.491 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:47.753 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.640 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.569 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.376 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.678 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 34 | 1 | 1:44.099 | |||
2. | 2. | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:45.059 | |||
3. | 3. | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.569 | |||
4. | 4. | 45. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:47.376 | |||
5. | 5. | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:47.531 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:49.675 | ||||
7. | 4. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:47.577 | ||||
8. | 4. | 87. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:49.273 | ||||
9. | 5. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:50.018 | ||||
10. | 5. | 46. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:50.640 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 88. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:47.628 | ||||
12. | 3. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:50.814 | ||||
13. | 3. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:56.054 | ||||
14. | 3. | 1. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 2:00.573 | ||||
15. | 4. | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:51.764 | ||||
16. | 4. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:55.065 | ||||
17. | 4. | 89. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:59.170 | ||||
18. | 4. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 5. | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:00.726 | ||||
20. | 5. | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:08.839 | ||||
21. | 5. | 44. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:09.387 | ||||
- | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 116. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |