Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.432 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 40.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 43.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 47.690 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 40.852 | ||
2 | (6) | 152. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 42.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 46.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 46.862 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 48.234 | ||
6 | (5) | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 51.398 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 35.969 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 42.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 45.766 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 49.219 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.166 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.384 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 44.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 49.430 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 57.009 | ||
- | (3) | 155. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 40.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 43.920 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 44.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 44.805 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 49.745 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 41.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 41.976 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 42.189 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 39.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 41.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 43.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 39.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 39.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.153 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:35.969 | |||
2. | 2. | 106. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:38.651 | |||
3. | 3. | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:39.229 | |||
4. | 4. | 90. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:39.986 | |||
5. | 5. | 157. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:40.153 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 152. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:41.553 | ||||
7. | 3. | 137. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:42.990 | ||||
8. | 4. | 133. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:41.976 | ||||
9. | 5. | 173. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:42.189 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 135. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:40.632 | ||||
11. | 3. | 136. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:44.464 | ||||
12. | 3. | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:44.973 | ||||
13. | 3. | 140. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:45.766 | ||||
14. | 3. | 138. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:46.144 | ||||
15. | 4. | 142. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:43.412 | ||||
16. | 4. | 96. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 16 | 0:44.805 | ||||
17. | 4. | 134. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:46.862 | ||||
18. | 4. | 34. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:49.219 | ||||
19. | 4. | 139. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:49.430 | ||||
20. | 5. | 154. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:47.690 | ||||
21. | 5. | 33. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:48.234 | ||||
22. | 5. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:49.745 | ||||
23. | 5. | 174. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:57.009 | ||||
24. | 6. | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:51.398 | ||||
25. | 6. | 156. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 155. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 26 | ----- | |||||
A | - | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 28 | NO TIME |