Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 40.162 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 42.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 44.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 44.266 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 44.544 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 41.234 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 43.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 46.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 47.106 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 52.453 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 41.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 45.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 45.909 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 53.975 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 54.602 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 39.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 40.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 42.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:04.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:17.871 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 34 | 1 | 0:39.866 | |||
2. | 2. | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 21 | 2 | 0:40.931 | |||
3. | 3. | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 13 | 3 | 0:42.388 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 8 | 4 | 0:43.986 | |||
5. | 5. | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 5 | 5 | 0:44.098 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 3 | 6 | 0:41.338 | |||
7. | 2. | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 2 | 7 | 0:44.544 | |||
8. | 3. | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1 | 8 | 0:45.909 | |||
9. | 4. | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 9 | 0:52.453 | ||||
10. | 5. | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 10 | 0:44.266 |