Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 56.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.823 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 53.548 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 53.602 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 59.810 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 53.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:08.346 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.933 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.817 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 54.911 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.446 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 56.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:15.782 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 54.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 54.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.549 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 54.732 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.784 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 56.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 57.644 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 54.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:25.429 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.363 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.127 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.660 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.915 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.127 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 34 | 1 | 0:49.569 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:49.646 | |||
3. | 3. | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:50.127 | |||
4. | - | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 0:50.673 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:50.532 | |||
6. | 2. | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:50.888 | |||
7. | 3. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:51.399 | |||
8. | 4. | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.617 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:52.127 | ||||
10. | 5. | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:54.163 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:54.039 | ||||
12. | 3. | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:53.602 | ||||
13. | 4. | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:53.229 | ||||
14. | 4. | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:53.817 | ||||
15. | 4. | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:56.071 | ||||
16. | 4. | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:56.849 | ||||
17. | 5. | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:51.527 | ||||
18. | 5. | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:53.548 | ||||
19. | 5. | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:54.911 | ||||
20. | - | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:53.963 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:00.933 | ||||
22. | 4. | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:08.346 | ||||
23. | 4. | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:13.292 | ||||
24. | 4. | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 0:59.810 | ||||
26. | 5. | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 26 | 1:15.782 | ||||
27. | 5. | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 27 | NO TIME |