Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 14.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 16.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 16.106 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 16.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 17.534 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 15.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 15.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15.590 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 16.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 16.972 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 15.546 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 15.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 16.127 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 16.329 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 19.804 | ||
6 | (2) | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 20.012 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 74. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:15.218 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 119. | ERSHOVA Viktoria | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:15.971 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | SOVSIMOVA Evelina | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:15.312 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:16.106 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 73. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:14.545 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 121. | ZIMINA Vasilisa | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:14.627 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 25. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:15.590 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 75. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 0:16.210 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 107. | SPIRIDONOVA Alisa | RUS-KLIN | 9 | 0:16.972 |