Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.511 | ||
2 | (7) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:34.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:42.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.139 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.265 | ||
6 | (5) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:54.187 | ||
7 | (6) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.771 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.375 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.040 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.222 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.884 | ||
6 | (3) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.286 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:43.046 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.647 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.306 | ||
6 | (7) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.230 | ||
7 | (4) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:30.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:42.850 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:45.287 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.541 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 37.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 42.625 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 45.189 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 48.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 58.707 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 40.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 52.288 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 38.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 44.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 44.739 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 38.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 42.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 43.176 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.535 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 45.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 45.564 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 46.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 50.971 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 41.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 43.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 44.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 48.975 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 45.682 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 58.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 59.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.731 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 58.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.424 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 56.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.208 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 56.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 59.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.702 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:04.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.676 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.856 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.679 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 55.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 56.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.017 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | kicking out |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 10. 3. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 9. 4. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |