JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 48.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.290 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.045 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.218 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.322 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.366 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.974 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 47.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.742 |
JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.439 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.937 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.063 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.206 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.692 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.218 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.649 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:57.045 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:57.259 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:05.366 |