7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 47.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.270 | ||
4 | (2) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 49.376 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 46.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.572 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 47.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 53.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 47.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.717 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.575 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 47.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.666 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 46.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 46.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 52.131 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.628 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 46.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.701 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.213 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.609 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.551 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 49.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 49.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:17.417 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.053 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 47.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 47.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.601 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 45.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.017 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.762 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.764 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:44.428 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.538 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:44.762 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:44.756 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:45.819 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 6 | 0:45.843 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 7 | 0:46.017 | |||
8. | B | - | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:46.526 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 9 | 0:46.664 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.208 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 11 | 0:46.809 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.287 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 13 | 0:46.505 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:46.967 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.053 | |||
16. | D | - | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:46.639 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:48.994 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:49.356 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:49.707 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:48.572 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:48.108 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:48.975 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:50.551 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 25 | NO TIME |