7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.685 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 46.091 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 48.129 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.551 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.339 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 46.785 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.306 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.563 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 46.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 43.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.808 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | - | removing equipment |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.869 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.031 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:44.039 | ||
4. | A | - | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 4 | 0:43.685 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.696 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 6 | 0:43.985 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 7 | 0:44.094 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:45.295 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 9 | 0:45.682 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 10 | 0:45.339 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 11 | 0:46.785 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:48.129 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.869 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.696 | |||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 6 | 0:43.985 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 10 | 0:45.339 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 11 | 0:46.785 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:48.129 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.031 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:44.039 | ||
3. (4.) | A | - | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 4 | 0:43.685 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 7 | 0:44.094 | |||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:45.295 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 9 | 0:45.682 |