Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.912  
2 (6) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.278  
3 (5) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:59.794  
4 (4) 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.903  
5 (2) 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:18.111  
6 (3) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:21.067  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.749  
2 (5) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.024  
3 (6) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:52.992  
4 (2) 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.154  
5 (4) 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.073  
6 (1) 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.641  
2 (1) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:52.803  
3 (5) 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.017  
4 (2) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.166  
5 (6) 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:10.346  
6 (4) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.130  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:53.845  
2 (3) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.987  
3 (2) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.033  
4 (6) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.598  
5 (1) 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:23.345  
6 (5) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:26.761   advanced
7 (4) 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:38.431  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.027  
2 (7) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:57.275  
3 (6) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.219  
4 (1) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:06.212  
5 (5) 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:08.474  
6 (2) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.602  
7 (4) 209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 2:38.515  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.726  
2 (1) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.842  
3 (4) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:52.958  
4 (5) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:53.398  
5 (6) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:59.856  
6 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.374  
2 (6) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.384  
3 (5) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.724  
4 (2) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.353  
5 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:15.054   advanced
6 (3) 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:35.949  
- (7) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:51.356  
2 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.558  
3 (5) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.863  
4 (6) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.159  
5 (7) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.256  
6 (3) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:05.035  
7 (2) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:07.100  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.829
2 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.992
3 (4) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 53.995
4 (2) 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.954  
5 (5) 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.086  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.285
2 (3) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 57.488
3 (2) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 57.618
4 (4) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 59.980
- (1) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.395
2 (3) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.664  
3 (4) 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:01.495  
4 (1) 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:04.537  
5 (5) 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:04.579  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.865
2 (4) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.238
3 (6) 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.858
4 (1) 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 59.283
5 (2) 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:14.894  
- (3) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 160    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.391
2 (6) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.471
3 (3) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.674
4 (2) 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 58.034
5 (4) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.353  
- (5) 209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.236
2 (4) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.275
3 (5) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.563
4 (3) 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.941  
5 (2) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.073  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.540
2 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.737
3 (4) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.123
4 (3) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 57.184
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.173
2 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.418
3 (1) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.575
4 (4) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 58.367
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.039
2 (4) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 53.141
3 (2) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 53.347
4 (3) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 53.583
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.446
2 (2) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 54.738
3 (3) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.768
4 (4) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 58.339
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.263
2 (3) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.303
3 (2) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 52.996
4 (4) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.411
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 52.608
2 (3) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.753
3 (2) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.168
4 (4) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:14.533  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 51.792
2 (3) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 51.949
3 (4) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.019
4 (2) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.253



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 55 3
2. 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 1. 42 5
3. 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 7. 21 9
4. 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 5. 3. 18 8
5. 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 3. 33. 13 36
6. 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 8 17
7. 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 3 14
8. 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 7. 33. 2 40
9. 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 9. 6. 15
10. 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 16
11. 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 8. 13. 21
12. 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 23
13. 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 10. 14. 24
14. 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 27
15. 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 28
16. 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 20. 10. 30
17. 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 16. 15. 31
18. 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 35
19. 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 24. 36
20. 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 38
21. 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 21. 21. 42
22. 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 27. 16. 43
23. 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 25. 18. 43
24. 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 22. 22. 44
25. 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 26. 23. 49
26. 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 30. 20. 50
27. 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 23. 27. 50
28. 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 24. 26. 50
29. 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 28. 25. 53
30. 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 28. 57
31. 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 31. 29. 60
32. 209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 32. 33. 65