Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.363 | ||
2 | (5) | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:47.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:50.372 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.638 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.263 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.754 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:51.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.219 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.485 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.901 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:51.533 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:51.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 1:57.387 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 1:57.392 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.939 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:55.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:57.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:03.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:03.542 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:07.597 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.714 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:40.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:46.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:50.111 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:50.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.000 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:35.215 | |||
2. | 2. | 135. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:50.705 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:40.509 | |||
4. | 4. | 84. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:47.363 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 200. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 1:46.666 | ||||
6. | 3. | 79. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:51.533 | ||||
7. | 4. | 191. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 7 | 1:50.111 | ||||
8. | - | 83. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:51.569 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 75. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:50.372 | ||||
10. | 3. | 77. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:51.621 | ||||
11. | 3. | 143. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:52.217 | ||||
12. | 3. | 82. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:03.051 | ||||
13. | 4. | 74. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:52.739 | ||||
14. | 4. | 192. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 14 | 1:57.387 | ||||
15. | 4. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:03.542 | ||||
16. | 4. | 22. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:12.638 | ||||
17. | 5. | 78. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:57.392 | ||||
18. | 5. | 136. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 2:02.219 | ||||
19. | 5. | 76. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:07.597 | ||||
20. | 5. | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:25.263 | ||||
21. | 6. | 21. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 2:07.714 | ||||
22. | 6. | 23. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:15.939 | ||||
23. | 6. | 25. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:20.485 | ||||
- | 81. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 25 | ----- |