Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:04.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:05.201 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:09.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:09.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:10.234 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:11.190 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.454 | ||
2 | (7) | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:52.537 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.939 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:54.021 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:55.349 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 3:00.300 | ||
7 | (3) | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:15.309 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:55.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:55.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:56.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:58.725 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:59.936 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:01.515 | ||
7 | (7) | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:13.179 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:10.046 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:11.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3:11.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:11.284 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 3:16.049 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3:21.842 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 3:04.462 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:52.537 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 2:52.939 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 3:05.201 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 2:52.454 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3 | 6 | 3:09.849 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2 | 7 | 2:54.021 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1 | 8 | 2:55.623 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:55.349 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 10 | 2:58.725 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11 | 2:59.936 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:01.515 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 3:13.179 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 3:04.462 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 2:52.939 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 3:05.201 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3 | 6 | 3:09.849 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2 | 7 | 2:54.021 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1 | 8 | 2:55.623 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 3. | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:55.349 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 4. | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 10 | 2:58.725 | |||
9. (12.) | B | 6. | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:01.515 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:52.537 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 2:52.454 | ||
3. (11.) | B | 5. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11 | 2:59.936 | |||
4. (13.) | B | 7. | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 3:13.179 |