Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.076 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 2:00.782 | ||
7 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.332 | ||
8 | (7) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:14.382 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:59.579 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:59.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:00.687 | ||
6 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.651 | ||
7 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:25.227 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.325 | ||
3 | (7) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:55.969 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.757 | ||
7 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:08.299 | ||
8 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:13.121 | ||
9 | (9) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:21.468 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:56.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.483 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.574 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.119 | ||
6 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.958 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:56.029 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:56.062 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:56.483 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:56.574 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:56.218 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:58.076 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:53.858 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:54.325 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:54.713 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:54.995 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:55.969 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 2:01.757 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 13 | 1:59.797 | |||
14. | B | 8. | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 1:58.782 | |||
15. | B | 9. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 15 | 2:21.468 |