Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.944 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:48.284 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 3:04.046 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.932 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:46.970 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 3:09.528 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 3:15.198 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.551 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.787 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 2:50.569 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 2:41.241 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 2:41.251 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:41.495 | |||
4. | 4. | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:43.551 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:43.787 | |||
6. | 6. | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 3 | 6 | 2:48.140 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 7 | 2:46.970 | ||||
8. | 4. | 79. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 2:48.284 | ||||
9. | 5. | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 9 | 3:04.046 | ||||
10. | 5. | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 10 | 3:09.528 | ||||
11. | 6. | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 3:15.198 | ||||
12. | 6. | 24. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 12 | NO TIME |