Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 1:28.782 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.005 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 1:05.633 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 59.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:07.551 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:11.838 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 59.192 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.242 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.406 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 1:05.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 1:22.156 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:03.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 1:13.021 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 52.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 53.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 56.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.797 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.115 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:53.325 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:56.151 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:00.279 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 5 | 1:03.025 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 41. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 1:00.773 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:04.111 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 3. | TAS Halil | AUT-AWZ | 8 | 1:07.551 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 83. | GRAČNAR Jakob | SLO | 9 | 1:05.395 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 42. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 1:09.217 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 11. | HAUMER Pascal | AUT-ERC | 11 | 1:22.156 |