2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 900 - 1000 - 900 - 2800
2. SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 810 - 729 - 810 - 2349
3. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO - - 900 - 1000 - 1900
4. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL - - 531 - 729 - 1260
5. SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1000 - - - - - 1000
6. SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 729 - - - - - 729
7. MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL - - 254 - - - 254
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 900 - - 1000 - 1000 2900
2. ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 531 - - 810 - 729 2070
3. HAINO Marta LAT LAT 478 - - 656 - 810 1944
4. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 729 - - - - 900 1629
5. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR 656 - - 531 - - 1187
6. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 590 - - 590 - - 1180
7. BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 430 - - - - 656 1086
8. SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1000 - - - - - 1000
9. SUROWIEC Marika POL POL - - - 900 - - 900
10. KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 810 - - - - - 810
11. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - - - 729 - - 729
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 478 - - 810 - 810 2098
2. SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1000 - - - - 1000 2000
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 900 - - - - 900 1800
4. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 729 - - 1000 - - 1729
5. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 810 - - 590 - - 1400
6. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 387 - - 282 - 729 1398
7. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 314 - - 349 - 656 1319
8. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 590 - - 531 - - 1121
9. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 531 - - 387 - - 918
10. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 229 - - 89 - 590 908
11. IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR - - - 900 - - 900
12. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 656 - - 206 - - 862
13. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 430 - - 430 - - 860
14. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 349 - - 478 - - 827
15. IVANOVA Aleksandra RUS RUS - - - 729 - - 729
16. LUZHBINA Anna RUS RUS - - - 656 - - 656
17. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL 282 - - 167 - - 449
18. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL - - - 314 - - 314
19. CIRTI Sema TUR TUR - - - 254 - - 254
19. GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 254 - - - - - 254
21. KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR - - - 229 - - 229
22. SMAKOTINA Dzhein RUS RUS - - - 185 - - 185
23. WILGA Magdalena POL POL - - - 150 - - 150
24. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL - - - 135 - - 135
25. STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL POL - - - 122 - - 122
26. VOROPAIEVA Daria UKR UKR - - - 109 - - 109
27. SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR - - - 98 - - 98
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK - 900 1000 - 1000 - 2900
2. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN - 810 656 - 900 - 2366
3. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK - 590 729 - 810 - 2129
4. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK - 531 810 - 656 - 1997
5. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL - 729 531 - 729 - 1989
6. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL - 478 900 - 531 - 1909
7. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN - 656 590 - 478 - 1724
8. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE - 430 314 - 590 - 1334
9. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN - 387 349 - 430 - 1166
10. KRYLOVA Alena RUS RUS - 1000 - - - - 1000
11. KATONA Lilla HUN HUN - 282 387 - 282 - 951
12. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR - 254 478 - 185 - 917
13. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - 167 430 - 206 - 803
14. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK - 206 206 - 387 - 799
15. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL - 349 - - 254 - 603
16. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO - 229 254 - 89 - 572
17. TÓTH Zsófi HUN HUN - 135 282 - 150 - 567
18. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL - 150 - - 349 - 499
19. NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN - 109 - - 314 - 423
20. PIÓRECKA Maria POL POL - 185 229 - - - 414
21. KURTA Bíborka HUN HUN - 314 - - - - 314
22. UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR - - 167 - 135 - 302
22. UZUN Kübra TUR TUR - - 135 - 167 - 302
24. NAGY Netti HUN HUN - - - - 229 - 229
25. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN - 80 - - 122 - 202
26. EVGI Elif TUR TUR - - 185 - - - 185
27. DEO Swarali A. IND IND - - 150 - - - 150
28. DUNST Wiktoria POL POL - 122 - - - - 122
29. KISS Emília HUN HUN - - - - 109 - 109
30. PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN HUN - - - - 98 - 98
30. ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR UKR - 98 - - - - 98
32. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - 89 - - - - 89
33. RUMAK Zuzanna POL POL - 72 - - - - 72
34. LES Ina SLO SLO - 65 - - - - 65
35. GRYGAROVÁ Lenka CZE CZE - 58 - - - - 58
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU - 810 1000 - 729 - 2539
2. ZYCH Magdalena POL POL - 590 729 - 900 - 2219
3. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - 729 900 - 387 - 2016
4. ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS RUS - 1000 - - 1000 - 2000
5. GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS RUS - 900 - - 810 - 1710
6. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK - 656 430 - 590 - 1676
7. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN - 387 810 - 478 - 1675
8. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - 430 656 - 531 - 1617
9. TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK - 531 590 - 430 - 1551
10. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - 167 531 - 656 - 1354
11. ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR - 349 478 - 349 - 1176
12. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 478 387 - 89 - 954
13. CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL POL - 206 - - 314 - 520
14. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT - 314 - - 135 - 449
15. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT - 185 - - 254 - 439
16. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - 98 - - 282 - 380
17. SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR - - 314 - 38 - 352
18. CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh IND IND - - 349 - - - 349
19. ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR - - 254 - 42 - 296
20. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL - 282 - - - - 282
20. ROUGIER Marta POL POL - - 282 - - - 282
22. ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR - - 229 - 28 - 257
23. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 254 - - - - 254
24. POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE CZE - 122 - - 109 - 231
25. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL - - - - 229 - 229
25. DYLEWSKA Martyna POL POL - 229 - - - - 229
27. ZABCHEVA Simona BUL BUL - - 206 - - - 206
27. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - - - - 206 - 206
29. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT - - - - 185 - 185
30. PALKOVICS Bianka HUN HUN - 150 - - 34 - 184
31. HAN Aybüke TUR TUR - - - - 167 - 167
32. CSÁSZI Henriett HUN HUN - 109 - - 47 - 156
33. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN - - - - 150 - 150
34. ROZKALNE Jana LAT LAT - 135 - - - - 135
35. KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK - - - - 122 - 122
36. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK - - - - 98 - 98
37. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 89 - - - - 89
38. JANCSÓ Zoé HUN HUN - - - - 80 - 80
38. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 80 - - - - 80
40. MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR - - - - 72 - 72
41. BATEZ Joline SWE SWE - - - - 65 - 65
42. ARTEMENKO Daria UKR UKR - - - - 58 - 58
43. KATONA Kinga HUN HUN - - - - 52 - 52
44. JOHANSSON Thea SWE SWE - - - - 31 - 31
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1000 - 900 - 590 - 2490
2. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO - - 1000 - 810 - 1810
3. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 900 - - - 656 - 1556
4. BEIKMANIS Normans LAT LAT 810 - 656 - - - 1466
5. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - 729 - 729 - 1458
6. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - 810 - 531 - 1341
7. FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL - - - - 1000 - 1000
8. DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR - - - - 900 - 900
9. MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB - - 590 - - - 590
10. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL - - 531 - - - 531
11. RAINER Philemon AUT AUT - - - - 478 - 478
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1000 - - 1000 - - 2000
2. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 387 - - 478 - 1000 1865
3. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 810 - - 900 - - 1710
4. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 656 - - 656 - - 1312
5. VELLA Márton HUN HUN 254 - - 150 - 900 1304
6. ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 729 - - 430 - - 1159
6. BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 349 - - 810 - - 1159
8. REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 900 - - - - - 900
9. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 531 - - 314 - - 845
10. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 430 - - 387 - - 817
11. FILIP Matej SVK SVK - - - - - 810 810
12. LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR - - - 729 - - 729
12. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH - - - - - 729 729
14. KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR - - - 590 - - 590
14. GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 590 - - - - - 590
16. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL - - - 531 - - 531
17. MOROZ Jakub POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
18. PILNYK Vasyl UKR UKR 282 - - 185 - - 467
19. POPOV Michael POL POL - - - 349 - - 349
20. KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR UKR 314 - - - - - 314
21. AKAR Burak TUR TUR - - - 282 - - 282
22. MIKHAILOV Vladislav BLR BLR - - - 254 - - 254
23. SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 229 - - - - - 229
23. SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - - - 229 - - 229
25. AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR - - - 206 - - 206
26. ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR - - - 167 - - 167
27. SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR - - - 135 - - 135
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 478 - - 590 - 1000 2068
2. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 900 - - 1000 - - 1900
3. NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 590 - - 314 - 810 1714
4. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 430 - - 478 - 729 1637
5. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 387 - - 349 - 900 1636
6. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 729 - - 900 - - 1629
7. SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 656 - - 810 - - 1466
8. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 531 - - 729 - - 1260
9. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 229 - - 387 - 478 1094
10. SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ KAZ 1000 - - - - - 1000
11. SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 167 - - 109 - 656 932
12. BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 810 - - - - - 810
13. TAKÁCS Norbert HUN HUN 109 - - 80 - 590 779
14. GISZKA Krystian POL POL - - - 656 - - 656
15. SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 122 - - - - 531 653
16. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 314 - - 282 - - 596
17. CUJA Michal SVK SVK 150 - - 430 - - 580
18. NEMIRO Nikita UKR UKR - - - 531 - - 531
19. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 349 - - 167 - - 516
20. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 254 - - 135 - - 389
21. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 206 - - 122 - - 328
22. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 135 - - 150 - - 285
23. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 185 - - 98 - - 283
24. DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 282 - - - - - 282
25. DAMARATSKY Yahor BLR BLR - - - 254 - - 254
26. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR - - - 229 - - 229
27. KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR UKR - - - 206 - - 206
28. NOVOZILOV Mikhail RUS RUS - - - 185 - - 185
29. ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR - - - 89 - - 89
30. EREN Muhammed TUR TUR - - - 72 - - 72
31. HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR - - - 65 - - 65
32. PRZYBYLAK Adam POL POL - - - 58 - - 58
33. KAZANTSEV Aleksandr RUS RUS - - - 52 - - 52
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL - 1000 900 - 1000 - 2900
2. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE - 900 729 - 531 - 2160
3. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN - 478 590 - 900 - 1968
4. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT - 810 1000 - - - 1810
5. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN - 135 810 - 810 - 1755
6. KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN - 656 531 - 478 - 1665
7. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR - - 478 - 729 - 1207
8. BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS RUS - 729 430 - - - 1159
9. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN - 387 349 - 206 - 942
10. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL - 254 - - 656 - 910
11. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN - 314 387 - 185 - 886
12. ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS RUS - 185 656 - - - 841
13. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL - 430 - - 387 - 817
14. ATAN Metehan TUR TUR - - 185 - 590 - 775
15. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN - 122 314 - 314 - 750
16. KARPOV Viacheslav RUS RUS - 590 - - - - 590
17. SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN - 167 229 - 167 - 563
18. ILINSKII Semen RUS RUS - 531 - - - - 531
19. DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR - - 206 - 282 - 488
20. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL - - 254 - 229 - 483
21. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT - - - - 430 - 430
22. TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR - - 282 - 89 - 371
23. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 282 - - 80 - 362
24. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL - 206 - - 150 - 356
25. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL - 349 - - - - 349
25. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN - - - - 349 - 349
27. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN - 229 - - 98 - 327
28. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO - 89 167 - - - 256
29. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN - - - - 254 - 254
30. TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL - - 122 - 122 - 244
31. HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - - 98 - 109 - 207
32. DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL - - 109 - 65 - 174
33. SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU - 65 89 - - - 154
34. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT - - 80 - 72 - 152
35. COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi IND IND - - 150 - - - 150
35. MALIKOV Aleksei RUS RUS - 150 - - - - 150
37. CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL BUL - - 135 - - - 135
37. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK - - - - 135 - 135
39. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL - 109 - - - - 109
40. SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS RUS - 98 - - - - 98
41. MATLAKH Denis RUS RUS - 80 - - - - 80
42. ÖZDEN Emirhan TUR TUR - - 72 - - - 72
42. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - 72 - - - - 72
44. KISA Mehmet TUR TUR - - 65 - - - 65
45. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - 58 - - - - 58
45. BOHN Zsombor HUN HUN - - - - 58 - 58
45. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL - - 58 - - - 58
48. KOSHEVOY Egor RUS RUS - 52 - - - - 52
48. LENGYEL Levente HUN HUN - - - - 52 - 52
 
2016/2017
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU CZE BUL POL HUN CRO Total
1. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 900 900 - 810 - 2610
2. PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS RUS - 1000 - - 1000 - 2000
3. KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL - - 1000 - 900 - 1900
4. SZARVASI Péter HUN HUN - 590 810 - 478 - 1878
5. STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT LAT - 531 729 - 531 - 1791
6. KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS RUS - 810 - - 590 - 1400
7. VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU - 729 - - 656 - 1385
8. KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR - 478 531 - 229 - 1238
9. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT - 314 478 - 387 - 1179
10. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK - 282 656 - - - 938
11. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN - 349 349 - 206 - 904
12. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN - 387 387 - - - 774
13. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL - - 430 - 314 - 744
14. DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR - - - - 729 - 729
15. HOMOLKA Jan CZE CZE - 656 - - - - 656
16. CHOBANOV Alexander BUL BUL - - 590 - - - 590
17. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO - 185 229 - 150 - 564
18. ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR - - 282 - 254 - 536
19. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT - - - - 430 - 430
19. MUCHLADO Adam POL POL - 430 - - - - 430
21. GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL - - 185 - 167 - 352
22. MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR UKR - - - - 349 - 349
23. GINA Bartolomej SVK SVK - - 314 - - - 314
24. GYUROV Asen BUL BUL - - - - 282 - 282
25. RAUCHENBERGER Michael AUT AUT - - 254 - - - 254
25. KUBLINS Otto LAT LAT - 254 - - - - 254
27. KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT LAT - 229 - - - - 229
28. BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL POL - 206 - - - - 206
28. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - - 206 - - - 206
30. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN - - - - 185 - 185
31. DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE CZE - 167 - - - - 167
32. NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN HUN - - - - 135 - 135
33. SZŰCS Márton HUN HUN - - - - 122 - 122
34. GYŐRY Márkó HUN HUN - - - - 109 - 109
35. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN - - - - 98 - 98
36. PÉTER Tamás HUN HUN - - - - 89 - 89