Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:59.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:05.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.545 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:02.067 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.323 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.415 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:01.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:05.396 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.205 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:59.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:04.901 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.776 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:54.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.227 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.587 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:07.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:20.261 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:46.950 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 2:00.367 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:47.953 | |||
4. | - | 24. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 4 | 1:59.138 | ||||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 48. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8 | 5 | 1:54.157 | |||
6. | 2. | 46. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 6 | 1:48.380 | |||
7. | 3. | 21. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3 | 7 | 1:55.955 | |||
8. | 4. | 23. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:53.776 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 25. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:05.745 | ||||
10. | 4. | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 2:06.323 | ||||
11. | 4. | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:08.545 | ||||
12. | 4. | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:44.205 | ||||
13. | 5. | 6. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | NO TIME |