ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 58.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 58.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 59.094 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 1:16.353 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 57.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:09.139 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 56.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 59.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.024 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 56.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 57.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:03.315 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.889 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 58.585 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 56.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 57.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 57.778 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 56.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 57.603 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 55.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 55.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 58.767 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 55.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 56.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.880 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.683 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.331 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 1:10.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:20.167 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:01.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:02.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.505 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 56.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 56.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 56.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 57.749 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 56.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.561 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 58.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 318 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:10.496 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:54.677 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:54.547 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:55.118 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.385 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.826 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.985 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:55.417 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:57.116 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:56.157 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:55.987 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:56.953 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 0:57.531 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:56.387 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 14 | 0:56.664 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 15 | 0:56.910 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:57.749 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:00.651 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:01.602 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:02.961 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:02.024 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:04.331 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 22 | 1:07.395 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:10.697 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 24 | 1:20.167 |