Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.519 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 50.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.271 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 52.056 | ||
- | (4) | 169. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 53.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 55.486 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.305 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 55.028 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.381 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 52.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 53.526 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 48.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 50.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.693 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 51.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 53.017 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 47.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 52.728 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.150 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.728 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 48.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.910 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 58.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 87. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 56.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 59.054 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 52.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 119. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:03.711 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 199. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 190. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.857 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 48.482 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 161. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:46.896 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:47.360 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 159. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.046 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:48.482 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 162. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 5 | 0:47.958 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 25. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 6 | 0:48.220 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:48.747 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 120. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 0:49.728 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:50.238 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 160. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 10 | 0:50.425 | |||
11. | C | - | 199. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:49.920 | |||
12. | C | - | 190. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:51.375 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 189. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:52.056 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 101. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:50.693 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 15 | 0:53.017 | |||
16. | D | - | 119. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:53.526 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:55.381 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 171. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 18 | 0:55.028 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 126. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 19 | 0:57.127 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 188. | GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:55.486 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 86. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 0:58.739 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 88. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:05.305 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 89. | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:03.271 | |||
24. | F | - | 87. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 24 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 169. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 26 | NO TIME |