Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:47.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:48.187 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:48.582 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:59.743 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3:18.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 3:19.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 3:38.185 | ||
5 | (6) | 92. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:44.211 | ||
6 | (4) | 44. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3:01.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.643 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:03.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3:05.522 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:49.329 | ||
2 | (6) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.522 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:50.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:54.886 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.550 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:49.329 | |||
2. | 2. | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:49.522 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.706 | |||
4. | 4. | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:47.845 | |||
5. | 5. | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:54.886 | |||
6. | 6. | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:02.550 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 137. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 7 | 2:48.187 | ||||
8. | 3. | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 3:03.318 | ||||
9. | 3. | 131. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 9 | 3:19.875 | ||||
10. | 4. | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:48.582 | ||||
11. | 4. | 1. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 3:05.522 | ||||
12. | 4. | 2. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 3:38.185 | ||||
13. | 5. | 141. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 2:59.743 | ||||
14. | 5. | 92. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 3:44.211 | ||||
15. | 5. | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 44. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 16 | NO TIME |