Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:32.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 1:34.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:34.719 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BARABÀS Ankyalka | ROU | 1:35.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.137 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:37.172 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:39.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:39.731 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:30.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | BARABÀS Ankyalka | ROU | 1:32.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.624 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 1:35.284 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.750 |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 146. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:17.328 | |||
2. | 2. | 79. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:30.167 | |||
3. | 3. | 76. | BARABÀS Ankyalka | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:32.590 | |||
4. | 4. | 42. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:32.624 | |||
5. | 5. | 78. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 5 | 5 | 1:34.594 | |||
6. | 6. | 109. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:36.137 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 27. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:34.719 | ||||
8. | 2. | 21. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 8 | 1:37.172 |