Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:41.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:42.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.540 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:49.703 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:46.292 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:49.779 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:00.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:03.738 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:49.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 2. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.975 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 111. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:44.326 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:42.057 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:44.423 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 3. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 5 | 1:49.779 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 6 | 1:43.825 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 57. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:49.540 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 72. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 8 | 1:49.703 | |||
9. | B | - | 65. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 9 | 1:46.292 |