13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:37.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:38.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 1:43.066 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:49.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.625 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:40.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:41.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.274 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:47.573 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:47.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:48.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 1:55.042 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.852 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:37.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.806 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:44.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:44.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:35.334 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:35.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:42.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.349 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:56.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:00.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:01.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:07.235 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:39.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:41.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:35.334 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:35.862 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:39.697 | |||
4. | - | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 4 | 1:37.267 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 1:36.893 | ||||
6. | 3. | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 6 | 1:44.805 | ||||
7. | 4. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 7 | 1:38.142 | ||||
8. | 4. | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8 | 1:37.974 | ||||
9. | 5. | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:43.852 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 4. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 10 | 1:37.001 | ||||
11. | 4. | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:41.806 | ||||
12. | 4. | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:46.098 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:45.274 | ||||
14. | 3. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 14 | 1:48.921 | ||||
15. | 3. | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 15 | 1:49.327 | ||||
16. | 4. | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 16 | 1:43.066 | ||||
17. | 4. | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 17 | 1:52.625 | ||||
18. | 4. | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 18 | 1:55.042 |