JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 48.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.002 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 49.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.364 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 49.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:03.666 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 48.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 48.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 48.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.736 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 48.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 49.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 49.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 49.631 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 48.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.154 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 47.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 49.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.946 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 49.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 50.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 50.327 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 48.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 48.471 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 49.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 47.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 47.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.382 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.486 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.685 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 13 | 3 | 0:47.687 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 8 | 4 | 0:48.382 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 5 | 5 | 0:48.493 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3 | 6 | 0:49.154 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:49.655 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1 | 8 | 0:49.002 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 9 | 0:47.960 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 10 | 0:48.323 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 11 | 0:48.432 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 12 | 0:48.471 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 13 | 0:48.574 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 14 | 0:48.736 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 15 | 0:49.631 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 16 | 0:49.764 |