HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 51.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 53.553 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.370 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 56.875 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 59.958 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 57.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 57.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 49.227 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 52.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 59.230 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 53.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME |
HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 86. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.561 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.107 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.559 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.553 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 30. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:55.370 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 99. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:49.227 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 98. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:52.259 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:56.390 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 100. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:56.608 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:59.230 |