Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:59.070  
2 (3) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:59.942  
3 (2) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:00.058  
4 (1) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
5 (4) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.491  
2 (2) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:55.505  
3 (3) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.621  
4 (5) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:20.667  
5 (1) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:32.255  
2 (2) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:34.027  
3 (1) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:54.899  
4 (4) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:47.831  
2 (2) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:48.599  
3 (3) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.831  
4 (1) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.947  
5 (5) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:51.481  
6 (6) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:55.265  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 55.496
2 (4) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 56.088
3 (2) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:27.333  
4 (1) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:29.619  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 53.391
2 (3) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 57.422
3 (2) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:11.346  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 54.212
2 (2) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 54.308
3 (3) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:08.026  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 53.279
2 (2) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 53.399
3 (3) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 55.867
4 (4) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:05.968  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.769
2 (2) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 55.283
3 (3) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 55.447
4 (4) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:10.782  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:23.920  
2 (2) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:25.026  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 55.443
2 (2) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 56.049
3 (3) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:13.047  
4 (4) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:13.191  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 53.035
2 (4) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 54.799
3 (3) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.023  
4 (2) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
2 (3) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
4 (4) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:59.123  
2 (1) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.746  
3 (3) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:16.887  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.045  
2 (3) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:58.023  
3 (1) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:18.867  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.602  
2 (2) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.714  
3 (1) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.621  
4 (4) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:15.832  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.137  
2 (4) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:55.691  
3 (2) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.775  
4 (3) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:59.739  
2 (2) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 3:21.139  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:56.756  
2 (2) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.974  
3 (4) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:18.829  
4 (3) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:27.271  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.378  
2 (1) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.634  
3 (2) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.514  
4 (4) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.682  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 6. 26 12
2. (9.) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
3. (10.) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. (3.) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. (5.) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 4. 13 14
5. (6.) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 6. 5. 3 17
6. (7.) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
7. (8.) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 23