Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:17.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.986 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:12.598 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:12.968 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:17.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:17.593 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:05.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:12.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.668 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.633 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 47. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:56.040 | |||
2. | 2. | 48. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:56.151 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:58.633 | |||
4. | - | 23. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 2:12.968 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 1. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:05.462 | |||
6. | 2. | 46. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:05.938 | |||
7. | 3. | 58. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 2:12.747 | |||
8. | 4. | 8. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 2:25.668 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 9. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | NO TIME |