Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.197 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:05.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:08.013 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.894 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:58.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:05.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:25.417 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:58.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:11.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:11.806 | advanced | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.493 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.268 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.958 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:03.912 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:51.731 | |||
2. | 2. | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:44.874 | |||
3. | 3. | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:54.958 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:56.560 | |||
5. | 5. | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:58.712 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:56.057 | |||
7. | 2. | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:53.082 | |||
8. | 3. | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:57.493 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:58.027 | ||||
10. | 3. | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:01.108 | ||||
11. | 3. | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:07.637 | ||||
12. | 3. | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:08.197 | ||||
13. | 4. | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:58.130 | ||||
14. | 4. | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 14 | 2:08.013 | ||||
15. | 4. | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 2:16.894 | ||||
16. | 4. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:25.201 | ||||
17. | 5. | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:25.417 | ||||
18. | 5. | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME |