Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:15.511 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:15.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:20.804 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:21.639 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:08.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:08.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:14.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:16.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:51.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:58.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:07.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:08.097 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:09.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:11.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:18.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:06.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:58.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:58.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:01.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:23.557 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:15.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:16.614 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:18.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:26.053 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:33.162 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:50.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:04.971 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:08.622 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:23.873 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:39.919 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:41.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:43.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:44.138 | ||
5 | (6) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:44.849 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:59.013 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:39.919 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:41.037 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:43.775 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:44.138 | |||
5. | 5. | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 2:44.849 | |||
6. | 6. | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:59.013 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7 | 3:15.511 | ||||
8. | 3. | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 2:58.750 | ||||
9. | 3. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 9 | 2:58.857 | ||||
10. | 4. | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:01.162 | ||||
11. | 4. | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:58.896 | ||||
12. | 4. | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:08.622 | ||||
13. | 5. | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:11.870 | ||||
14. | 5. | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 3:15.176 | ||||
15. | 5. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:20.804 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:07.130 | ||||
17. | 4. | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:16.243 | ||||
18. | 4. | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:18.500 | ||||
19. | 4. | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 3:21.639 | ||||
20. | 4. | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:08.097 | ||||
22. | 5. | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
22. | 5. | 16. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
22. | 5. | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 6. | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 27 | ----- |