Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:20.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:21.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:31.723 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.774 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:17.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:18.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:20.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.294 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:22.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:26.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:29.113 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:19.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:19.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:22.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:21.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:22.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:23.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:23.492 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:19.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:19.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:21.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:19.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:19.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:19.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:22.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:24.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:24.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:15.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:16.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:16.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:16.922 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:18.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:19.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:27.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:48.118 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:20.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:21.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:23.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.618 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:33.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:34.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:33.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:34.101 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:15.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:15.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:17.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:20.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:15.480 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:15.713 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:16.800 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:19.897 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 5 | 5 | 1:19.411 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 6 | 1:16.922 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 7 | 1:16.900 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 8 | 1:19.262 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 9 | 1:21.980 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 10 | 1:26.381 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:21.211 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 12 | 1:22.549 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:20.837 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:21.786 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 15 | 1:23.210 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:23.618 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:22.951 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 18 | 1:27.298 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:33.774 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 20 | 1:31.723 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:26.294 |