Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 27.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 28.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 34.268 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 28.731 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 31.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.571 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 35.939 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 29.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 35.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 35.543 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 27.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 28.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 29.867 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.869 | |||
2. | 2. | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:27.939 | |||
3. | 3. | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:28.116 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:29.867 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 0:28.908 | ||||
6. | 2. | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 0:31.571 | ||||
7. | 3. | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:35.101 | ||||
8. | 4. | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:34.268 |