Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:29.677 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:29.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:36.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:44.693 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:36.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:36.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:36.818 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:30.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:31.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:33.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.460 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:39.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:39.970 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:40.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:43.833 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:29.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:29.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.886 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.238 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:46.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:52.976 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:30.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:30.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:37.646 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:39.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:39.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:40.511 |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 34 | 1 | 1:29.097 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:31.687 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:29.430 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:36.614 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 1:30.072 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6 | 1:29.830 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 7 | 1:32.683 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 1:36.546 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 9 | 1:34.460 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:36.818 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11 | 1:44.693 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:31.687 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 9 | 1:34.460 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:36.818 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11 | 1:44.693 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 34 | 1 | 1:29.097 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:29.430 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:36.614 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 1:30.072 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6 | 1:29.830 | |||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 7 | 1:32.683 | |||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 1:36.546 |