Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 55.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.235 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.534 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.551 | ||
- | (2) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 57.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.688 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.271 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.134 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:03.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:07.914 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.353 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 56.631 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 55.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 51.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.453 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.373 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.555 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 140. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.633 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:48.782 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.337 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 0:51.389 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 42. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 5 | 0:50.608 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 142. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 6 | 0:50.362 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:51.087 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 138. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 8 | 0:51.271 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 139. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 9 | 0:52.688 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 70. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 10 | 0:53.474 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 31. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 11 | 0:55.224 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 117. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:52.551 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:54.353 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:55.949 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 133. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 15 | 0:56.631 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 58. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 85. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 19 | NO TIME |