Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
1 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
2 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
3 - 4 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
4. Laps |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
255 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
11 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
12 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
13 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
14 - 15 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
16 - 17 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
4. Laps |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
18 - 19 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
20 - 21 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
255 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
22 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
85 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
23 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
24 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
4. Laps |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
25 - 26 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
29 - 30 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
31 - 32 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
170 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
33 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
34 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
35 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
36 - 37 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
38 - 39 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
40 - 41 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
42 - 43 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
170 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
44 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
85 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
45 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
46 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
47 - 48 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
4. Laps |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
49 - 50 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
51 - 52 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
85 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
53 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
54 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
55 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
4. Laps |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
56 - 57 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
4. Laps |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
1, 2 + 4xFS-3P |
|
|
60 - 61 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
62 - 63 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
85 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
64 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
85 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
65 |
DIVISION 1 LAKE PLACID |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
66 |
DIVISION 2 TORINO |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
67 - 68 |
DIVISION 3 SALT LAKE CITY |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
69 - 70 |
DIVISION 4 NAGANO |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
71 - 72 |
DIVISION 5 CALGARY |
4. Laps |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
73 - 74 |
DIVISION 6 LILLEHAMMER |
340 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
75 |
DIVISION 7 INNSBRUCK |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|