|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 3 HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-KSI |
|
26.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 27.259 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 26.960 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
27.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.521 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 27.168 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
28.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.057 (16.057) | [2] 28.623 (12.566) Official Finish Time: 28.313 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
HERMANN Gergő |
HUN-DSI |
|
32.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.120 (18.120) | [2] 32.807 (14.687) Official Finish Time: 32.494 |
|
5 |
(3) |
76. |
HODOS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.032 (19.032) | [2] 33.319 (14.287) Official Finish Time: 32.969 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 27.535 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 27.161 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
27.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 27.809 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 27.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
29.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.132 (17.132) | [2] 29.954 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 29.591 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
NADIANMEHR Maxim |
HUN-DSI |
|
31.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 32.102 (14.133) Official Finish Time: 31.694 |
|
5 |
(4) |
123. |
IGAR József Péter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.562 (22.562) | [2] 36.780 (14.218) Official Finish Time: 36.396 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
27.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.962 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 27.962 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.232 (16.232) | [2] 29.294 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 29.016 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 29.614 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 29.333 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
29.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.375 (16.375) | [2] 29.640 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 29.364 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
31.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.834 (17.834) | [2] 31.996 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 31.722 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
27.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 28.202 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 27.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.378 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 28.049 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
28.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 29.048 (12.797) Official Finish Time: 28.712 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
FEHÉR Anna L |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
30.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.695 (17.695) | [2] 31.181 (13.486) Official Finish Time: 30.852 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.137 (18.137) | [2] 36.685 (18.548) Official Finish Time: 36.333 |
|