|
1. Distance |
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
TDKE RELAY |
HUN-TDKE |
|
3:40.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.795 (12.224) | [3] 40.099 (12.304) | [4] 52.377 (12.278) | [5] 1:04.108 (11.731) | [6] 1:16.140 (12.032) | [7] 1:28.671 (12.531) | [8] 1:40.755 (12.084) | [9] 1:52.954 (12.199) | [10] 2:04.679 (11.725) | [11] 2:15.993 (11.314) | [12] 2:27.668 (11.675) | [13] 2:39.985 (12.317) | [14] 2:52.824 (12.839) | [15] 3:05.143 (12.319) | [16] 3:17.399 (12.256) | [17] 3:29.079 (11.680) | [18] 3:40.390 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 3:40.033 |
|
|
|
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
TKKSE RELAY |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:42.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.005 (11.790) | [3] 39.283 (12.278) | [4] 51.816 (12.533) | [5] 1:03.954 (12.138) | [6] 1:16.313 (12.359) | [7] 1:28.847 (12.534) | [8] 1:41.111 (12.264) | [9] 1:53.486 (12.375) | [10] 2:06.159 (12.673) | [11] 2:17.939 (11.780) | [12] 2:30.359 (12.420) | [13] 2:42.370 (12.011) | [14] 2:54.835 (12.465) | [15] 3:07.389 (12.554) | [16] 3:19.848 (12.459) | [17] 3:31.483 (11.635) | [18] 3:42.849 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 3:42.501 |
|
|
|
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
|
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:42.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 27.623 (12.071) | [3] 40.045 (12.422) | [4] 51.938 (11.893) | [5] 1:03.788 (11.850) | [6] 1:15.730 (11.942) | [7] 1:27.821 (12.091) | [8] 1:40.674 (12.853) | [9] 1:53.344 (12.670) | [10] 2:05.828 (12.484) | [11] 2:17.627 (11.799) | [12] 2:29.870 (12.243) | [13] 2:42.057 (12.187) | [14] 2:54.719 (12.662) | [15] 3:07.098 (12.379) | [16] 3:19.442 (12.344) | [17] 3:31.436 (11.994) | [18] 3:43.077 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 3:42.704 |
|
|
|
73. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
|
|
- |
(1) |
14. |
FTC RELAY Relay |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.912 (13.912) | [2] 25.170 (11.258) | [3] 36.591 (11.421) | [4] 48.041 (11.450) | [5] 59.241 (11.200) | [6] 1:10.629 (11.388) | [7] 1:21.634 (11.005) | [8] 1:33.563 (11.929) | [9] 1:44.970 (11.407) | [10] 1:56.627 (11.657) | [11] 2:07.921 (11.294) | [12] 2:19.544 (11.623) | [13] 2:30.984 (11.440) | [14] 2:42.775 (11.791) | [15] 2:54.728 (11.953) | [16] 3:06.466 (11.738) | [17] 3:18.948 (12.482) | [18] 3:30.644 (11.696) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
36. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
|
|