|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 4 FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
34.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.410 (19.410) | [2] 35.400 (15.990) Official Finish Time: 34.978 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
35.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.824 (19.824) | [2] 35.708 (15.884) Official Finish Time: 35.285 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.885 (22.885) | [2] 43.605 (20.720) Official Finish Time: 43.172 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
NADIANMEHR Leon |
HUN-DSI |
|
46.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.839 (24.839) | [2] 47.223 (22.384) Official Finish Time: 46.817 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KULI-KOVÁCS Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.714 (17.714) | [2] 32.440 (14.726) Official Finish Time: 32.009 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
ALI Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.120 (19.120) | [2] 34.995 (15.875) Official Finish Time: 34.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
KOVÁCS Lili |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.693 (19.693) | [2] 35.174 (15.481) Official Finish Time: 34.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
EGYED Hanna |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.997 (19.997) | [2] 35.449 (15.452) Official Finish Time: 34.994 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
35.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.747 (19.747) | [2] 35.484 (15.737) Official Finish Time: 35.060 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
HÁBENCZIUS Heléna |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.849 (17.849) | [2] 32.622 (14.773) Official Finish Time: 32.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SZAKÁL Szofi |
HUN-DSI |
|
32.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.112 (18.112) | [2] 32.937 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 32.619 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.922 (18.922) | [2] 33.008 (14.086) Official Finish Time: 32.707 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
33.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.041 (19.041) | [2] 33.340 (14.299) Official Finish Time: 33.044 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
BODROGI Pál |
HUN-DSI |
|
33.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.353 (19.353) | [2] 34.088 (14.735) Official Finish Time: 33.790 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
30.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.291 (17.291) | [2] 31.114 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 30.711 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
31.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.509 (17.509) | [2] 31.555 (14.046) Official Finish Time: 31.156 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
32.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.904 (17.904) | [2] 32.444 (14.540) Official Finish Time: 32.032 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
MATHISZ Eliza |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.117 (17.117) | [2] 38.339 (21.222) Official Finish Time: 37.927 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
HODOS Bianka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.962 (17.962) | [2] 54.831 (36.869) Official Finish Time: 54.370 |
|