|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
HODOS Bianka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.042 (11.042) | [2] 24.926 (13.884) | [3] 38.490 (13.564) | [4] 52.366 (13.876) | [5] 1:07.140 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 1:06.742 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.925 (9.925) | [2] 23.892 (13.967) | [3] 38.324 (14.432) | [4] 53.269 (14.945) | [5] 1:08.327 (15.058) Official Finish Time: 1:07.925 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:08.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.835 (10.835) | [2] 25.518 (14.683) | [3] 39.272 (13.754) | [4] 53.554 (14.282) | [5] 1:08.467 (14.913) Official Finish Time: 1:08.083 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
MATHISZ Eliza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.359 (10.359) | [2] 24.804 (14.445) | [3] 39.111 (14.307) | [4] 53.544 (14.433) | [5] 1:08.654 (15.110) Official Finish Time: 1:08.271 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.906 (10.906) | [2] 25.596 (14.690) | [3] 39.599 (14.003) | [4] 54.210 (14.611) | [5] 1:09.057 (14.847) Official Finish Time: 1:08.628 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.370 (10.370) | [2] 24.908 (14.538) | [3] 39.537 (14.629) | [4] 54.536 (14.999) | [5] 1:10.401 (15.865) Official Finish Time: 1:10.009 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
HÁBENCZIUS Heléna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.733 (10.733) | [2] 25.721 (14.988) | [3] 40.551 (14.830) | [4] 55.826 (15.275) | [5] 1:11.860 (16.034) Official Finish Time: 1:11.490 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:12.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.758 (11.758) | [2] 26.889 (15.131) | [3] 41.531 (14.642) | [4] 57.010 (15.479) | [5] 1:12.958 (15.948) Official Finish Time: 1:12.609 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
SZAKÁL Szofi |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:14.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.145 (11.145) | [2] 26.624 (15.479) | [3] 42.135 (15.511) | [4] 58.090 (15.955) | [5] 1:15.097 (17.007) Official Finish Time: 1:14.719 |
|
5 |
(5) |
77. |
KULI-KOVÁCS Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:19.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 31.370 (16.916) | [3] 46.643 (15.273) | [4] 1:02.624 (15.981) | [5] 1:19.366 (16.742) Official Finish Time: 1:19.002 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
BODROGI Pál |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:11.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.412 (10.412) | [2] 25.472 (15.060) | [3] 40.788 (15.316) | [4] 56.423 (15.635) | [5] 1:11.994 (15.571) Official Finish Time: 1:11.644 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:12.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.314 (11.314) | [2] 26.436 (15.122) | [3] 42.105 (15.669) | [4] 57.530 (15.425) | [5] 1:13.260 (15.730) Official Finish Time: 1:12.904 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
ALI Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 26.240 (15.466) | [3] 42.823 (16.583) | [4] 1:00.606 (17.783) | [5] 1:18.861 (18.255) Official Finish Time: 1:18.500 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:18.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.330 (12.330) | [2] 28.659 (16.329) | [3] 45.079 (16.420) | [4] 1:01.909 (16.830) | [5] 1:19.082 (17.173) Official Finish Time: 1:18.691 |
|
5 |
(3) |
11. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:25.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.372 (11.372) | [2] 27.867 (16.495) | [3] 44.398 (16.531) | [4] 1:07.717 (23.319) | [5] 1:26.111 (18.394) Official Finish Time: 1:25.759 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
EGYED Hanna |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:15.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.428 (11.428) | [2] 28.111 (16.683) | [3] 43.248 (15.137) | [4] 59.484 (16.236) | [5] 1:16.196 (16.712) Official Finish Time: 1:15.778 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
KOVÁCS Lili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.365 (11.365) | [2] 28.058 (16.693) | [3] 44.763 (16.705) | [4] 1:02.851 (18.088) | [5] 1:21.239 (18.388) Official Finish Time: 1:20.833 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.573 (12.573) | [2] 32.417 (19.844) | [3] 54.606 (22.189) | [4] 1:17.125 (22.519) | [5] 1:40.603 (23.478) Official Finish Time: 1:40.195 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
NADIANMEHR Leon |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:56.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.798 (13.798) | [2] 42.642 (28.844) | [3] 1:06.789 (24.147) | [4] 1:31.897 (25.108) | [5] 1:57.222 (25.325) Official Finish Time: 1:56.814 |
|
- |
(2) |
8. |
IVÁN Flóra |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no start |