|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
55.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 20.625 (11.533) | [3] 31.947 (11.322) | [4] 43.532 (11.585) | [5] 55.363 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 55.022 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.970 (9.970) | [2] 22.174 (12.204) | [3] 34.240 (12.066) | [4] 46.284 (12.044) | [5] 59.174 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 58.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 21.944 (12.202) | [3] 34.269 (12.325) | [4] 46.695 (12.426) | [5] 59.658 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 59.309 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 28.219 (18.734) | [3] 41.643 (13.424) | [4] 56.958 (15.315) | [5] 1:10.503 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 1:10.147 |
|
5 |
(3) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.060 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 28.806 (19.467) | [3] 42.554 (13.748) | [4] 56.531 (13.977) | [5] 1:11.443 (14.912) Official Finish Time: 1:11.060 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.312 (12.043) | [3] 33.194 (11.882) | [4] 45.333 (12.139) | [5] 57.873 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 57.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 21.405 (12.154) | [3] 33.369 (11.964) | [4] 45.452 (12.083) | [5] 57.998 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 57.529 |
|
3 |
(6) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.073 (10.073) | [2] 22.688 (12.615) | [3] 34.912 (12.224) | [4] 47.467 (12.555) | [5] 1:00.611 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 1:00.126 |
|
4 |
(1) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.178 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 25.504 (16.334) | [3] 39.496 (13.992) | [4] 51.828 (12.332) | [5] 1:04.596 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:04.178 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.997 (12.514) | [3] 39.150 (17.153) | [4] 52.139 (12.989) | [5] 1:04.771 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:04.353 |
|
6 |
(3) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 27.572 (18.909) | [3] 43.022 (15.450) | [4] 59.138 (16.116) | [5] 1:13.766 (14.628) Official Finish Time: 1:13.331 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 21.201 (12.176) | [3] 33.145 (11.944) | [4] 45.555 (12.410) | [5] 58.078 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 57.741 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 21.214 (12.019) | [3] 33.146 (11.932) | [4] 45.377 (12.231) | [5] 58.173 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 57.849 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.288 (11.914) | [3] 33.202 (11.914) | [4] 45.688 (12.486) | [5] 58.196 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 57.887 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 22.493 (12.386) | [3] 34.353 (11.860) | [4] 46.603 (12.250) | [5] 58.605 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 58.294 |
|
5 |
(1) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 20.426 (11.784) | [3] 48.486 (28.060) | [4] 1:03.251 (14.765) | [5] 1:17.416 (14.165) Official Finish Time: 1:17.090 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.710 (11.719) | [3] 32.375 (11.665) | [4] 44.978 (12.603) | [5] 57.296 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 56.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.677 (9.677) | [2] 21.660 (11.983) | [3] 33.722 (12.062) | [4] 45.746 (12.024) | [5] 58.166 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 57.770 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.869 (9.869) | [2] 21.771 (11.902) | [3] 33.763 (11.992) | [4] 45.897 (12.134) | [5] 58.359 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 57.963 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.234 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 25.336 (16.051) | [3] 40.498 (15.162) | [4] 53.310 (12.812) | [5] 1:06.627 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 1:06.234 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 29.922 (20.773) | [3] 45.061 (15.139) | [4] 59.267 (14.206) | [5] 1:14.181 (14.914) Official Finish Time: 1:13.759 |
|