|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 2 FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:29.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.349 (11.691) | [3] 39.339 (11.990) | [4] 51.413 (12.074) | [5] 1:04.048 (12.635) | [6] 1:16.746 (12.698) | [7] 1:29.998 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:29.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 27.059 (11.956) | [3] 38.905 (11.846) | [4] 51.270 (12.365) | [5] 1:04.488 (13.218) | [6] 1:17.846 (13.358) | [7] 1:31.831 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:31.483 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.211 (11.811) | [3] 39.313 (12.102) | [4] 51.671 (12.358) | [5] 1:04.720 (13.049) | [6] 1:18.680 (13.960) | [7] 1:32.796 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:32.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.220 (11.636) | [3] 39.126 (11.906) | [4] 51.256 (12.130) | [5] 1:14.359 (23.103) | [6] 1:29.850 (15.491) | [7] 1:45.141 (15.291) Official Finish Time: 1:44.818 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:01.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 27.531 (11.773) | [3] 45.746 (18.215) | [4] 1:07.649 (21.903) | [5] 1:29.015 (21.366) | [6] 1:46.900 (17.885) | [7] 2:01.788 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 2:01.475 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 30.599 (14.036) | [3] 43.770 (13.171) | [4] 56.754 (12.984) | [5] 1:08.889 (12.135) | [6] 1:22.044 (13.155) | [7] 1:35.326 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:34.831 |
|
2 |
(5) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.781 (16.781) | [2] 30.646 (13.865) | [3] 43.627 (12.981) | [4] 56.693 (13.066) | [5] 1:09.430 (12.737) | [6] 1:22.603 (13.173) | [7] 1:35.636 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 1:35.146 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.755 (16.755) | [2] 30.939 (14.184) | [3] 44.291 (13.352) | [4] 57.289 (12.998) | [5] 1:10.790 (13.501) | [6] 1:24.268 (13.478) | [7] 1:37.717 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 1:37.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:07.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.342 (34.342) | [2] 51.194 (16.852) | [3] 1:06.705 (15.511) | [4] 1:22.425 (15.720) | [5] 1:38.671 (16.246) | [6] 1:53.728 (15.057) | [7] 2:08.509 (14.781) Official Finish Time: 2:07.992 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 29.700 (12.142) | [3] 41.758 (12.058) | [4] 53.903 (12.145) | [5] 1:06.628 (12.725) | [6] 1:19.799 (13.171) | [7] 1:32.801 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:32.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.972 (16.972) | [2] 28.983 (12.011) | [3] 41.015 (12.032) | [4] 53.233 (12.218) | [5] 1:06.337 (13.104) | [6] 1:19.600 (13.263) | [7] 1:33.092 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 1:32.754 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.481 (17.481) | [2] 29.620 (12.139) | [3] 41.558 (11.938) | [4] 53.489 (11.931) | [5] 1:06.437 (12.948) | [6] 1:19.725 (13.288) | [7] 1:33.272 (13.547) Official Finish Time: 1:32.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 29.923 (12.132) | [3] 41.919 (11.996) | [4] 54.085 (12.166) | [5] 1:06.808 (12.723) | [6] 1:19.998 (13.190) | [7] 1:33.350 (13.352) Official Finish Time: 1:33.018 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 28.803 (12.134) | [3] 40.678 (11.875) | [4] 53.116 (12.438) | [5] 1:06.113 (12.997) | [6] 1:19.106 (12.993) | [7] 1:36.704 (17.598) Official Finish Time: 1:39.644 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 28.644 (12.074) | [3] 40.546 (11.902) | [4] 52.739 (12.193) | [5] 1:05.744 (13.005) | [6] 1:19.169 (13.425) | [7] 1:40.869 (21.700) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 29.313 (13.021) | [3] 42.148 (12.835) | [4] 54.555 (12.407) | [5] 1:07.361 (12.806) | [6] 1:20.427 (13.066) | [7] 1:33.427 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 1:33.112 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.085 (16.085) | [2] 29.461 (13.376) | [3] 42.377 (12.916) | [4] 55.563 (13.186) | [5] 1:08.839 (13.276) | [6] 1:22.239 (13.400) | [7] 1:35.751 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:35.420 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 29.037 (13.180) | [3] 41.741 (12.704) | [4] 54.510 (12.769) | [5] 1:08.077 (13.567) | [6] 1:22.167 (14.090) | [7] 1:36.269 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:35.935 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 29.579 (13.135) | [3] 42.500 (12.921) | [4] 55.407 (12.907) | [5] 1:08.840 (13.433) | [6] 1:22.519 (13.679) | [7] 1:36.371 (13.852) Official Finish Time: 1:35.995 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 29.328 (12.791) | [3] 42.313 (12.985) | [4] 55.184 (12.871) | [5] 1:08.710 (13.526) | [6] 1:23.338 (14.628) | [7] 1:38.304 (14.966) Official Finish Time: 1:37.962 |
|
6 |
(1) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.997 (15.997) | [2] 29.209 (13.212) | [3] 51.062 (21.853) | [4] 1:13.172 (22.110) | [5] 1:29.792 (16.620) | [6] 1:46.079 (16.287) | [7] 2:01.974 (15.895) Official Finish Time: 2:01.632 |
|