|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.451 (17.451) | [2] 30.244 (12.793) | [3] 42.796 (12.552) | [4] 55.465 (12.669) | [5] 1:07.518 (12.053) | [6] 1:18.551 (11.033) | [7] 1:29.743 (11.192) | [8] 1:41.672 (11.929) | [9] 1:53.377 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:53.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.998 (12.805) | [3] 42.551 (12.553) | [4] 55.197 (12.646) | [5] 1:07.389 (12.192) | [6] 1:19.039 (11.650) | [7] 1:30.465 (11.426) | [8] 1:42.301 (11.836) | [9] 1:54.108 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:54.108 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.344 (17.344) | [2] 30.133 (12.789) | [3] 42.689 (12.556) | [4] 55.342 (12.653) | [5] 1:07.517 (12.175) | [6] 1:19.218 (11.701) | [7] 1:30.634 (11.416) | [8] 1:42.293 (11.659) | [9] 1:54.424 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 1:54.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.606 (17.606) | [2] 30.388 (12.782) | [3] 42.898 (12.510) | [4] 55.598 (12.700) | [5] 1:07.759 (12.161) | [6] 1:19.589 (11.830) | [7] 1:31.491 (11.902) | [8] 1:44.437 (12.946) | [9] 1:58.362 (13.924) Official Finish Time: 1:58.362 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.688 (17.688) | [2] 30.498 (12.810) | [3] 43.038 (12.540) | [4] 55.811 (12.773) | [5] 1:08.184 (12.373) | [6] 1:20.452 (12.268) | [7] 1:33.386 (12.934) | [8] 1:46.868 (13.482) | [9] 2:00.998 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 2:00.998 |
|
6 |
(6) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:11.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.241 (18.241) | [2] 31.441 (13.200) | [3] 44.708 (13.267) | [4] 58.589 (13.881) | [5] 1:12.884 (14.295) | [6] 1:27.328 (14.444) | [7] 1:41.989 (14.661) | [8] 1:57.137 (15.148) | [9] 2:11.778 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 2:11.778 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 30.204 (13.593) | [3] 42.798 (12.594) | [4] 55.372 (12.574) | [5] 1:07.057 (11.685) | [6] 1:18.615 (11.558) | [7] 1:30.145 (11.530) | [8] 1:41.881 (11.736) | [9] 1:53.712 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:53.712 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.729 (16.729) | [2] 30.435 (13.706) | [3] 43.050 (12.615) | [4] 55.562 (12.512) | [5] 1:07.341 (11.779) | [6] 1:18.665 (11.324) | [7] 1:29.776 (11.111) | [8] 1:41.849 (12.073) | [9] 1:53.756 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:53.756 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.848 (16.848) | [2] 30.542 (13.694) | [3] 43.155 (12.613) | [4] 55.674 (12.519) | [5] 1:07.584 (11.910) | [6] 1:18.782 (11.198) | [7] 1:30.433 (11.651) | [8] 1:42.589 (12.156) | [9] 1:55.048 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 1:55.048 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.869 (16.869) | [2] 30.354 (13.485) | [3] 42.943 (12.589) | [4] 55.455 (12.512) | [5] 1:07.148 (11.693) | [6] 1:18.636 (11.488) | [7] 1:46.073 (27.437) | [8] 1:59.396 (13.322) | [9] 2:12.605 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 2:12.605 |
|
5 |
(6) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.088 (18.088) | [2] 33.049 (14.961) | [3] 48.821 (15.772) | [4] 1:05.390 (16.569) | [5] 1:21.992 (16.602) | [6] 1:38.678 (16.686) | [7] 1:56.314 (17.636) | [8] 2:13.454 (17.139) | [9] 2:13.475 (0.021) Official Finish Time: 2:13.454 |
|
6 |
(5) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
2:16.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:16.994 (2:16.994) Official Finish Time: 2:16.994 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 25.658 (11.136) | [3] 36.869 (11.211) | [4] 48.355 (11.486) | [5] 1:00.147 (11.792) | [6] 1:12.369 (12.222) | [7] 1:25.058 (12.689) | [8] 1:37.830 (12.772) | [9] 1:50.728 (12.898) Official Finish Time: 1:50.728 |
|
2 |
(6) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 27.159 (11.949) | [3] 39.371 (12.212) | [4] 51.906 (12.535) | [5] 1:04.509 (12.603) | [6] 1:17.570 (13.061) | [7] 1:30.767 (13.197) | [8] 1:43.742 (12.975) | [9] 1:56.563 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 1:56.563 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 27.834 (11.581) | [3] 39.769 (11.935) | [4] 52.024 (12.255) | [5] 1:04.686 (12.662) | [6] 1:17.886 (13.200) | [7] 1:31.298 (13.412) | [8] 1:44.436 (13.138) | [9] 1:57.830 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 1:57.830 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.384 (11.493) | [3] 38.244 (11.860) | [4] 50.432 (12.188) | [5] 1:03.299 (12.867) | [6] 1:16.783 (13.484) | [7] 1:30.563 (13.780) | [8] 1:44.451 (13.888) | [9] 1:58.226 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 1:58.226 |
|
5 |
(3) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:59.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 30.346 (13.513) | [3] 43.967 (13.621) | [4] 57.986 (14.019) | [5] 1:12.910 (14.924) | [6] 1:28.616 (15.706) | [7] 1:44.069 (15.453) | [8] 1:59.152 (15.082) | [9] 1:59.292 (0.140) Official Finish Time: 1:59.152 |
|
6 |
(5) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.626 (17.626) | [2] 42.278 (24.652) | [3] 1:05.336 (23.058) | [4] 1:29.645 (24.309) | [5] 1:53.661 (24.016) | [6] 2:13.976 (20.315) | [7] 2:15.906 (1.929) Official Finish Time: 2:13.976 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.348 (16.348) | [2] 29.383 (13.035) | [3] 42.114 (12.731) | [4] 53.397 (11.283) | [5] 1:04.497 (11.100) | [6] 1:16.083 (11.586) | [7] 1:27.256 (11.173) | [8] 1:38.638 (11.382) | [9] 1:49.997 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 1:49.997 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 29.490 (13.001) | [3] 42.263 (12.773) | [4] 53.474 (11.211) | [5] 1:04.593 (11.119) | [6] 1:16.187 (11.594) | [7] 1:27.442 (11.255) | [8] 1:38.769 (11.327) | [9] 1:50.173 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:50.173 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.598 (16.598) | [2] 29.619 (13.021) | [3] 42.246 (12.627) | [4] 53.762 (11.516) | [5] 1:04.986 (11.224) | [6] 1:16.706 (11.720) | [7] 1:28.467 (11.761) | [8] 1:40.580 (12.113) | [9] 1:53.074 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 1:53.074 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.655 (16.655) | [2] 29.714 (13.059) | [3] 42.249 (12.535) | [4] 53.790 (11.541) | [5] 1:04.910 (11.120) | [6] 1:16.485 (11.575) | [7] 1:28.487 (12.002) | [8] 1:41.080 (12.593) | [9] 1:54.211 (13.131) Official Finish Time: 1:54.211 |
|
5 |
(2) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:14.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 29.257 (13.056) | [3] 41.976 (12.719) | [4] 53.209 (11.233) | [5] 1:04.393 (11.184) | [6] 1:16.032 (11.639) | [7] 1:40.682 (24.650) | [8] 1:57.852 (17.170) | [9] 2:14.300 (16.447) Official Finish Time: 2:14.300 |
|
- |
(6) |
85. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.674 (12.785) | [3] 42.451 (12.777) | [4] 53.958 (11.507) | [5] 1:05.401 (11.443) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 19.102 (10.692) | [3] 29.626 (10.524) | [4] 40.558 (10.932) | [5] 51.476 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 51.476 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.848 (10.637) | [3] 29.426 (10.578) | [4] 40.379 (10.953) | [5] 51.480 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 51.480 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.939 (10.799) | [3] 29.514 (10.575) | [4] 40.640 (11.126) | [5] 51.675 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 51.675 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
56.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 20.281 (11.702) | [3] 32.005 (11.724) | [4] 44.132 (12.127) | [5] 56.230 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 56.230 |
|
5 |
(6) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:08.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.528 (9.528) | [2] 23.095 (13.567) | [3] 37.177 (14.082) | [4] 53.432 (16.255) | [5] 1:08.956 (15.524) Official Finish Time: 1:08.956 |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.657 (10.996) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.464 (10.937) | [3] 30.325 (10.861) | [4] 41.460 (11.135) | [5] 52.766 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 52.766 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 20.298 (11.089) | [3] 31.058 (10.760) | [4] 42.611 (11.553) | [5] 54.022 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 54.022 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 20.415 (11.031) | [3] 31.593 (11.178) | [4] 43.014 (11.421) | [5] 54.464 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 54.464 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 21.492 (11.899) | [3] 33.023 (11.531) | [4] 44.980 (11.957) | [5] 56.461 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 56.461 |
|
5 |
(2) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.974 (8.974) | [2] 20.077 (11.103) | [3] 46.617 (26.540) | [4] 1:06.352 (19.735) | [5] 1:22.699 (16.346) Official Finish Time: 1:22.699 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.852 (12.852) | [2] 32.225 (19.373) | [3] 52.491 (20.266) | [4] 1:14.274 (21.783) | [5] 1:32.228 (17.953) Official Finish Time: 1:32.228 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.642 (11.635) | [3] 32.237 (11.595) | [4] 43.291 (11.054) | [5] 54.453 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 54.453 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
56.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 20.498 (12.062) | [3] 32.406 (11.908) | [4] 44.338 (11.932) | [5] 56.291 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 56.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.791 (8.791) | [2] 20.555 (11.764) | [3] 32.560 (12.005) | [4] 44.582 (12.022) | [5] 56.412 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 56.412 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.852 (9.852) | [2] 23.556 (13.704) | [3] 37.483 (13.927) | [4] 51.661 (14.178) | [5] 1:06.135 (14.474) Official Finish Time: 1:06.135 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:17.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 25.856 (15.277) | [3] 41.874 (16.018) | [4] 1:01.109 (19.235) | [5] 1:17.462 (16.353) Official Finish Time: 1:17.462 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 19.192 (10.709) | [3] 29.541 (10.349) | [4] 40.524 (10.983) | [5] 52.168 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 52.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.045 (10.697) | [3] 29.426 (10.381) | [4] 40.600 (11.174) | [5] 52.249 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 52.249 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.661 (10.516) | [3] 29.045 (10.384) | [4] 40.889 (11.844) | [5] 52.290 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 52.290 |
|
4 |
(6) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.967 (11.133) | [3] 31.169 (11.202) | [4] 43.152 (11.983) | [5] 55.622 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 55.622 |
|
5 |
(5) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:08.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.602 (10.962) | [3] 30.343 (10.741) | [4] 49.681 (19.338) | [5] 1:08.787 (19.105) Official Finish Time: 1:08.787 |
|
6 |
(2) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:18.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.930 (10.592) | [3] 29.076 (10.146) | [4] 1:03.257 (34.181) | [5] 1:18.063 (14.805) Official Finish Time: 1:18.063 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.217 (17.217) | [2] 31.269 (14.052) | [3] 44.080 (12.811) | [4] 55.528 (11.448) | [5] 1:06.603 (11.075) | [6] 1:17.731 (11.128) | [7] 1:28.848 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:28.848 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.339 (17.339) | [2] 31.409 (14.070) | [3] 44.173 (12.764) | [4] 55.647 (11.474) | [5] 1:06.702 (11.055) | [6] 1:17.822 (11.120) | [7] 1:28.947 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 1:28.947 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.560 (14.150) | [3] 44.260 (12.700) | [4] 55.791 (11.531) | [5] 1:06.872 (11.081) | [6] 1:17.929 (11.057) | [7] 1:29.127 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:29.127 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:29.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.507 (17.507) | [2] 31.680 (14.173) | [3] 44.395 (12.715) | [4] 55.800 (11.405) | [5] 1:06.804 (11.004) | [6] 1:18.114 (11.310) | [7] 1:29.192 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 1:29.192 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.631 (17.631) | [2] 31.829 (14.198) | [3] 44.634 (12.805) | [4] 56.418 (11.784) | [5] 1:08.471 (12.053) | [6] 1:20.886 (12.415) | [7] 1:34.330 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 1:34.330 |
|
6 |
(6) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.353 (18.353) | [2] 32.195 (13.842) | [3] 46.019 (13.824) | [4] 1:00.296 (14.277) | [5] 1:15.102 (14.806) | [6] 1:30.661 (15.559) | [7] 1:45.698 (15.037) Official Finish Time: 1:45.698 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 26.518 (11.228) | [3] 37.672 (11.154) | [4] 49.165 (11.493) | [5] 1:00.782 (11.617) | [6] 1:12.772 (11.990) | [7] 1:25.215 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 1:25.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 27.356 (11.964) | [3] 38.730 (11.374) | [4] 50.251 (11.521) | [5] 1:02.023 (11.772) | [6] 1:14.482 (12.459) | [7] 1:27.933 (13.450) Official Finish Time: 1:27.933 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.504 (15.504) | [2] 27.344 (11.840) | [3] 38.811 (11.467) | [4] 50.418 (11.607) | [5] 1:02.624 (12.206) | [6] 1:15.686 (13.062) | [7] 1:29.383 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 1:29.383 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.132 (11.889) | [3] 39.115 (11.983) | [4] 51.267 (12.152) | [5] 1:04.333 (13.066) | [6] 1:17.872 (13.539) | [7] 1:31.850 (13.978) Official Finish Time: 1:31.850 |
|
5 |
(3) |
85. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 34.871 (19.344) | [3] 48.266 (13.395) | [4] 1:02.053 (13.787) | [5] 1:16.769 (14.716) | [6] 1:30.852 (14.083) | [7] 1:45.402 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 1:45.402 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 33.418 (15.557) | [3] 50.672 (17.254) | [4] 1:07.287 (16.615) | [5] 1:24.203 (16.916) | [6] 1:40.746 (16.543) | [7] 1:57.511 (16.764) Official Finish Time: 1:57.511 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.900 (14.900) | [2] 26.843 (11.943) | [3] 38.443 (11.600) | [4] 50.005 (11.562) | [5] 1:01.780 (11.775) | [6] 1:13.995 (12.215) | [7] 1:26.074 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:26.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:27.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.495 (14.495) | [2] 26.505 (12.010) | [3] 38.122 (11.617) | [4] 49.751 (11.629) | [5] 1:01.699 (11.948) | [6] 1:14.339 (12.640) | [7] 1:27.156 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:27.156 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 27.208 (12.008) | [3] 39.104 (11.896) | [4] 51.433 (12.329) | [5] 1:04.682 (13.249) | [6] 1:18.446 (13.764) | [7] 1:32.684 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 1:32.684 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 30.526 (15.734) | [3] 44.303 (13.777) | [4] 57.363 (13.060) | [5] 1:12.709 (15.346) | [6] 1:29.151 (16.442) | [7] 1:43.285 (14.134) Official Finish Time: 1:43.285 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.974 (16.974) | [2] 30.460 (13.486) | [3] 44.297 (13.837) | [4] 58.807 (14.510) | [5] 1:13.963 (15.156) | [6] 1:29.338 (15.375) | [7] 1:52.131 (22.793) Official Finish Time: 1:52.131 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
MAJIRSKY Maros |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:04.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.426 (19.426) | [2] 35.326 (15.900) | [3] 52.874 (17.548) | [4] 1:10.024 (17.150) | [5] 1:28.498 (18.474) | [6] 1:46.828 (18.330) | [7] 2:04.068 (17.240) Official Finish Time: 2:04.068 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 29.361 (11.650) | [3] 40.695 (11.334) | [4] 51.713 (11.018) | [5] 1:02.678 (10.965) | [6] 1:14.004 (11.326) | [7] 1:25.446 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:25.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.683 (17.683) | [2] 29.712 (12.029) | [3] 40.885 (11.173) | [4] 51.867 (10.982) | [5] 1:02.823 (10.956) | [6] 1:14.139 (11.316) | [7] 1:25.510 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 1:25.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.795 (17.795) | [2] 29.950 (12.155) | [3] 41.070 (11.120) | [4] 51.992 (10.922) | [5] 1:03.021 (11.029) | [6] 1:14.225 (11.204) | [7] 1:25.742 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 1:25.742 |
|
4 |
(5) |
72. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 29.804 (12.052) | [3] 40.985 (11.181) | [4] 51.952 (10.967) | [5] 1:02.900 (10.948) | [6] 1:14.465 (11.565) | [7] 1:26.238 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:26.238 |
|
5 |
(2) |
73. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.913 (17.913) | [2] 30.215 (12.302) | [3] 41.519 (11.304) | [4] 52.854 (11.335) | [5] 1:04.620 (11.766) | [6] 1:16.869 (12.249) | [7] 1:29.907 (13.037) Official Finish Time: 1:29.907 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.544 (17.544) | [2] 29.923 (12.379) | [3] 41.303 (11.380) | [4] 52.777 (11.474) | [5] 1:04.804 (12.027) | [6] 1:17.478 (12.674) | [7] 1:30.716 (13.238) Official Finish Time: 1:30.716 |
|