|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.014 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 28.014 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
URBAN Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 30.680 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 30.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
40.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.943 (18.943) | [2] 40.860 (21.917) Official Finish Time: 40.860 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
46.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.131 (20.131) | [2] 46.086 (25.955) Official Finish Time: 46.086 |
|
- |
(5) |
14. |
CZOPKA Lena |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 28.513 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 28.513 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 29.888 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 29.888 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
BURAKOWSKA Antonina |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.106 (19.106) | [2] 34.585 (15.479) Official Finish Time: 34.585 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.033 (19.033) | [2] 36.493 (17.460) Official Finish Time: 36.493 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
MAJDZIK Zuzanna |
POL-AZSO |
|
42.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.698 (25.698) | [2] 42.825 (17.127) Official Finish Time: 42.825 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 29.661 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 29.661 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
29.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 29.870 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 29.870 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
OCHAŁA Klara |
POL-MOSIR |
|
31.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 31.426 (13.852) Official Finish Time: 31.426 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
NOWAK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
35.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.129 (19.129) | [2] 35.289 (16.160) Official Finish Time: 35.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
RUT Olivia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.284 (23.284) | [2] 44.741 (21.457) Official Finish Time: 44.741 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.122 (19.122) | [2] 35.703 (16.581) Official Finish Time: 35.703 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
37.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.154 (20.154) | [2] 37.444 (17.290) Official Finish Time: 37.444 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
MAJDZIK Zuzanna |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.670 (21.670) | [2] 39.696 (18.026) Official Finish Time: 39.696 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
RUT Olivia |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.955 (22.955) | [2] 45.241 (22.286) Official Finish Time: 45.241 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
URBAN Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 30.664 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 30.664 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
OCHAŁA Klara |
POL-MOSIR |
|
31.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.333 (17.333) | [2] 31.363 (14.030) Official Finish Time: 31.363 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
33.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.306 (18.306) | [2] 33.532 (15.225) Official Finish Time: 33.532 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
NOWAK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
34.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.049 (19.049) | [2] 34.261 (15.211) Official Finish Time: 34.261 |
|
5 |
(3) |
96. |
BURAKOWSKA Antonina |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.301 (19.301) | [2] 34.353 (15.052) Official Finish Time: 34.353 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.840 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 27.840 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 28.541 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 28.541 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.883 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 28.883 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
29.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.278 (16.278) | [2] 29.230 (12.952) Official Finish Time: 29.230 |
|
5 |
(5) |
105. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.648 (16.648) | [2] 29.693 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 29.693 |
|