Empire State Winter Games, 04.02. - 05.02.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KRISHNA MILI | USA-BSC | 1:10.482 | ||
2 | (5) | 248. | CERICOLA Gavin | USA-SYSC | 1:12.710 | ||
3 | (6) | 244. | ANDREWS Thomas | CAN-MSSC | 1:13.558 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 1:14.215 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | RANTA Tobi | USA-BSS | 1:20.480 | ||
6 | (7) | 61. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 1:21.647 | ||
7 | (8) | 296. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 1:23.253 | ||
8 | (4) | 65. | KRISHNA Sage | USA-BSC | 1:39.105 | ||
DIVISION 1 SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 295. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 2:55.815 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 2:57.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 253. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 3:00.345 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 3:05.955 | ||
5 | (6) | 249. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 3:07.227 | ||
6 | (7) | 292. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 3:14.236 | ||
7 | (5) | 246. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 3:15.981 | ||
8 | (8) | 286. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 3:28.363 | ||
DIVISION 2 SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | OBRIEN Rory | USA-LWSSC | 2:30.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KITCHEL Liam | USA-UVSC | 2:30.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 283. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 2:32.547 | ||
4 | (5) | 245. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 2:36.475 | ||
5 | (7) | 250. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 2:37.366 | ||
6 | (4) | 255. | HASSELBACK Gabriel | USA-BSC | 2:38.769 | ||
7 | (6) | 76. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 2:50.794 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 284. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 3:03.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | MANNING John Paul | USA-CHS | 3:03.579 | ||
DIVISION 7 SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 288. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 2:38.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 259. | KIM JIN SUNG | USA-BSS | 2:44.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 247. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 2:49.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 290. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 2:54.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | ROSENFIELD Adam | USA-BSS | 3:06.781 |