|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 22.347 (12.771) | [3] 34.860 (12.513) | [4] 47.678 (12.818) | [5] 1:00.843 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:00.843 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 24.079 (14.164) | [3] 37.690 (13.611) | [4] 51.399 (13.709) | [5] 1:05.094 (13.695) Official Finish Time: 1:05.094 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
MOROZEWICZ Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 23.540 (14.131) | [3] 37.491 (13.951) | [4] 52.316 (14.825) | [5] 1:06.824 (14.508) Official Finish Time: 1:06.824 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 23.783 (13.976) | [3] 37.781 (13.998) | [4] 52.654 (14.873) | [5] 1:07.850 (15.196) Official Finish Time: 1:07.850 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 44.250 (34.407) | [3] 59.491 (15.241) | [4] 1:14.494 (15.003) | [5] 1:36.075 (21.581) Official Finish Time: 1:36.075 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.121 (9.121) | [2] 21.818 (12.697) | [3] 34.618 (12.800) | [4] 48.001 (13.383) | [5] 1:01.296 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:01.296 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 22.469 (12.885) | [3] 35.398 (12.929) | [4] 48.444 (13.046) | [5] 1:01.694 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 1:01.694 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.315 (9.315) | [2] 22.849 (13.534) | [3] 35.976 (13.127) | [4] 49.691 (13.715) | [5] 1:03.000 (13.309) Official Finish Time: 1:03.000 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 22.410 (13.377) | [3] 35.874 (13.464) | [4] 49.437 (13.563) | [5] 1:03.855 (14.418) Official Finish Time: 1:03.855 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.402 (9.402) | [2] 22.118 (12.716) | [3] 34.809 (12.691) | [4] 47.809 (13.000) | [5] 1:00.963 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 1:00.963 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.744 (13.112) | [3] 35.882 (13.138) | [4] 49.274 (13.392) | [5] 1:02.852 (13.577) Official Finish Time: 1:02.852 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.885 (9.885) | [2] 23.049 (13.164) | [3] 36.075 (13.026) | [4] 49.731 (13.656) | [5] 1:03.705 (13.973) Official Finish Time: 1:03.705 |
|
- |
(4) |
40. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |