Puchar Białegostoku 1, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 02.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.524 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.005 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.785 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.033 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.582 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.479 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.236 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.746 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.622 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.401 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.993 | ||
7 | (7) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 2:34.301 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.009 | ||
- | (6) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.096 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.748 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.814 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.545 | ||
7 | (7) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.813 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.477 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.397 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.457 |
Puchar Białegostoku 1, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 02.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
2. | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. | 42 | 5 | |
4. | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 4. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 10. 6. | 3 | 16 | |
7. | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
8. | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 6. 12. | 18 | ||
9. | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 7. 14. | 21 | ||
11. | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 14. 8. | 22 | ||
12. | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
13. | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
14. | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
15. | 27. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. | 29 |